Kickbox DAN-Träger im H.K.B.V. e.V.

NameVereinMeistergradDatum
Michael Wübke Sport Team Ottensen e.V. 7. DAN
Holger Boldt Juka Dojo Rahlstedt 6. DAN
Thomas Witthöft Kickboxcenter Hamburg    5. DAN
Heinz Prietzsche Life Sports Lübeck 5. DAN
Manfred Sötje SV Grün Weiß Harburg 5. DAN
Michael Boldt Juka Dojo Rahlstedt 5. DAN
Gunnar Strietzel SV Grün Weiß Harburg 4. DAN
Thorsten Naumann Sport Team Ottensen e.V. 4. DAN
Olaf Lorenzen Sport Team Ottensen e.V. 4. DAN
Helge Lohmann SV Budokan Braunschweig 3. DAN
Lars Raguse Sport Team Ottensen e.V. 3. DAN
Frank Feuer Feuersports e.V. 3. DAN
Frank Witte Energy Sports Gym 3. DAN
Tim Prietzsche Life Sports Lübeck 3. DAN
Sandra Benevides Sport Team Ottensen e.V. 3. DAN
Himmet Kaysal Budo Sport Nord e.V. 3. DAN
Oliver Born Kickboxcenter Hamburg 3. DAN
Carola Prietzsche Life Sports Lübeck 3. DAN
Nico Gothe Lnb Motion 3. DAN
Gerhard Weiss Lnb Motion 3. DAN
Holger Wilkens Sport Team Ottensen e.V. 3. DAN
Can Roman Güven Juka Dojo 3. DAN
Merlin Gehrt Sport Team Ottensen e.V. 2. DAN
Rolland Stockmann HSV Stöckte 2. DAN
Janosch Fagaschewski    Kickboxcenter Hamburg 2. DAN
Christian Lohmann SV Budokan Braunschweig 2. DAN
Holger Wilckens Sport Team Ottensen e.V. 2. DAN
Marco Bärtling Sport Team Ottensen e.V. 2. DAN
Can Güven Mudo Kwan e.V. 2. DAN
Torsten Weber Energy Sports Gym 2. DAN
Joerg Brouwer Fitness Treff Brunsbüttel 2. DAN
Rene Perz Fight Departement Perz 2. DAN
Michael Steier Sport Team Ottensen e.V. 2. DAN
Karsten Krone Lnb Motion 2. DAN
Andre Siemann Kickboxcenter Hamburg 2. DAN
Bernd Wohlfarth Kickboxcenter Hamburg 2. DAN
Karl Wilhelm Ohlson Kickboxcenter Hamburg 2. DAN
Tom Scharf SV Grün Weiß Harburg 2. DAN
Peter Wichers SV Grün Weiß Harburg 2. DAN
Dirk Schallhorn Sport Team Ottensen e.V. 2. DAN
Ibo Günes Budokampfsportakademie 2. DAN
Ralf Müller Kickboxcenter Hamburg

2. DAN

Allegra Witthöft Kickboxcenter Hamburg

2. DAN

Paul Germann Juka Dojo Rahlstedt

2. DAN

Stefan Olsson Sport Team Ottensen e.V.

2. DAN

Grzegorz Beermann Kickboxcenter Hamburg

2. DAN

Matthias Petersen Kickboxcenter Hamburg

2. DAN

Iris Wollermann wehr dich Kampfsportschule 
für Sicherheit Sport & Spaß UG

2. DAN

Melanie Heinrich SV Grün Weiß Harburg

2. DAN

22.10.2016
Pascal Heinrich SV Grün Weiß Harburg

2. DAN

22.10.2016
Florian Skerys Sportteam Ottensen e.V.

2. DAN

22.10.2016
Frank Fürst-Zornow Sportteam Ottensen e.V.

2. DAN

22.10.2016
Meike Völkers SV Grün Weiß Harburg

2. DAN

22.10.2016
Jana Liebelei SV Grün Weiß Harburg 2. DAN 22.10.2016
Michel Markovic Sport Team Ottensen e.V.

1. DAN

Torsten Gödicke Sport Team Ottensen e.V.

1. DAN

Wolfgang Gödicke Sport Team Ottensen e.V.

1. DAN

Stefan Duda Sport Team Ottensen e.V. 1. DAN
Dennis Jahn Sport Team Ottensen e.V. 1. DAN
Michael Czirniok Sport Team Ottensen e.V. 1. DAN
Simon Knabbe Sport Team Ottensen e.V. 1. DAN
Nicole Jensen Sport Team Ottensen e.V. 1. DAN
Joe Tonne Sport Team Ottensen e.V. 1. DAN
Marco Dannaks Sport Team Ottensen e.V. 1. DAN
Sonja Jaschke SV Grün Weiß Harburg 1. DAN
Nadine Lutz SV Grün Weiß Harburg 1. Dan
Tobias Zuther SV Grün Weiß Harburg 1. DAN
Andre Zuther SV Grün Weiß Harburg 1. DAN
Stefan Dreher SV Grün Weiß Harburg 1. DAN
Oliver Schieber SV Grün Weiß Harburg 1. DAN
Wojtek Bialek SV Grün Weiß Harburg 1. DAN
Marco Luther Juka Dojo 1. DAN
Andre Soder Juka Dojo 1. DAN
Andreas Dankert Juka Dojo 1. DAN
Kay Jarck Juka Dojo 1. DAN
Jan Henning Boie Energy Sports Gym 1. DAN
Marc Zydek Erergy Sports Gym 1. DAN
Claudia Demling-Günes Budokampfsportakademie 1. DAN
Mirco Köhn SV Budokan Braunschweig 1. DAN
Nikolaj Rudy Sport Team Ottensen e.V. 1. DAN
Stephan Rudolph Sport Team Ottensen e.V. 1. DAN
Slavica Bukarac Sport Team Ottensen e.V. 1. DAN
Sabrina Sprung Sport Team Ottensen e.V. 1. DAN
Melanie Huszka Sport Team Ottensen e.V. 1. DAN
Meike Lorenzen Sport Team Ottensen e.V. 1. DAN
Emanuel Voss Sport Team Ottensen e.V. 1. DAN
Nina Lindemann Sport Team Ottensen e.V. 1. DAN
Natalia Blank Sport Team Ottensen e.V. 1. DAN
Thomas Kuske Sport Team Ottensen e.V. 1. DAN
Joy Mariell Gödicke Sport Team Ottensen e.V. 1. DAN
Frank Haritz Sport Team Ottensen e.V. 1. DAN
Dilo Meyer Fitness Treff Wentorf 1. DAN
Andreas Dankert Juka Dojo Rahlstedt 1. DAN
Dave Krienke Sport Team Ottensen e.V. 1. DAN
Julio Vigo Goncales Sport Team Ottensen e.V. 1. DAN
Thomas Uhrich Sport Team Ottensen e.V. 1. DAN
Marcus Melms Sport Team Ottensen e.V. 1. DAN
Arzu Geyik Sport Team Ottensen e.V. 1. DAN
Gökhan Kota SV Budokan Braunschweig 1. DAN
Tayyip Kaygusuz SV Budokan Braunschweig 1. DAN
Günter Raddatz SV Polizei e. V. 1. DAN
Danny Borisch Feuersport e.V. 1. DAN
Jörg Thielemann Feuersport e.V. 1. DAN
Holger Burchardt Feuersport e.V. 1. DAN
Dominik Sedlaczek Kickboxcenter Hamburg e.V. 1. DAN
Andre Schmalstieg Kickboxcenter Hamburg e.V. 1. DAN
Jan-Henning Boie Energie Sports 1. DAN
Susanne Näfke Fitness Treff Brunsbüttel 1. DAN
Melanie Heinrich SV Polizei e.V. 1. DAN
Tanja Floegel Juka Dojo Rahlstedt 1. DAN
Andre Soder Juka Dojo Rahlstedt 1. DAN
Jakob Kaminski SV Budokan Braunschweig 1. DAN
Mirco Köhn SV Budokan Braunschweig 1. DAN
Marc Zydek Energie Sports e.V. 1. DAN
Mike Samon Kickboxcenter Hamburg 1. DAN
Benjamin Salmon Kickboxcenter Hamburg 1. DAN
Wiebke Lachmann Kickboxcenter Hamburg 1. DAN
Petra Gortzewitz Sport Team Ottensen e.V. 1. DAN
Aline Sodjinou Sport Team Ottensen e.V. 1. DAN
Alexander Raider Sport Team Ottensen e.V. 1. DAN
Thomas Knaack Sport Team Ottensen e.V. 1. DAN
Nico Leja Sport Team Ottensen e.V. 1. DAN
Enzo Bürger Sport Team Ottensen e.V. 1. DAN
Kay Fender Feuersports e.V. 1. DAN
Jörg Igelbrink Feuersports e.V. 1. DAN
Thomas Krohn Kickboxcenter Hamburg 1. DAN
Gabriel Rasmussen Lnb Motion 1. DAN
Serkan Akbal Life Sports Lübeck 1. DAN
Sercan Akbal Life Sports Lübeck 1. DAN
Bekir Kilic Life Sports Lübeck 1. DAN
Serdar Senocak Life Sports Lübeck 1. DAN
Karina Petruschat HSV Stöckte e.V. 1. DAN
Lisa Velten Sport Team Ottensen e.V. 1. DAN
Pia Lindemann Sport Team Ottensen e.V. 1. DAN
Pia Westensee Juka Dojo Rahlstedt 1. DAN
Constance Larena Fightholics Braunschweig 1. DAN
Jan Kerim Lender Life Sports Lübeck 1. DAN
Sascha Micheel SC Budokan Braunschweig 1. DAN
Marcel Bona SC Budokan Braunschweig 1. DAN
Robert Tarnaske Sport Team Ottensen e.V. 1. DAN
Ronny Scholz Feuersport e.V. 1. DAN
Yannik Wiehl Sport Team Ottensen e.V. 1. DAN
Leon Lindemann Sport Team Ottensen e.V. 1. DAN
Ronny Rautenstengel Sport Team Ottensen e.V. 1. DAN
Andre Rapp Juka Dojo Rahlstedt

1. DAN

Lisa Storjohann HSV Stöckte

1. DAN

22.10.2016

Katharina Rosner SV Grün Weiß Harburg

1. DAN

22.10.2016
Jessica Reifschläger Kampfsportcenter Hamburg 1. DAN 22.10.2016
Anja Müller Feuersport e.V 1. DAN 22.10.2016
Edyta Plesiur SV Grün Weiß Harburg 1. DAN 22.10.2016
Katharina Wittkowski Kampfsportcenter Hamburg 1. DAN 22.10.2016
Christian Fitschen Sport Team Ottensen e.V. 1. DAN 22.10.2016
Marcus Höhne Juka Dojo Rahlstedt 1. DAN 22.10.2016
Julius Kuhn Juka Dojo Rahlstedt 1. DAN 22.10.2016
Andreas Schultenjohann Juka Dojo Rahlstedt 1. DAN 22.10.2016
Andreas Ebert SV Grün Weiß Harburg 1. DAN 22.10.2016
Ricco Möller SV Grün Weiß Harburg 1. DAN 22.10.2016
Markus Wutzler SV Grün Weiß Harburg 1. DAN 22.10.2016
Michael Krupp SV Grün Weiß Harburg 1. DAN 22.10.2016
Paul Engelhardt SV Grün Weiß Harburg 1. DAN 22.10.2016
Patrick Behrendt Kampfsportcenter Hamburg 1. DAN 22.10.2016
Manuel Nilsson HSV Stöckte 1. DAN 22.10.2016
Frank Winke Budokan Braunschweig 1. DAN 22.10.2016
Vujadin Cuk Sport Team Ottensen e.V. 1. DAN 22.10.2016

(D.S. | 22.10.2016 | ohne Anspruch auf Vollständigkeit / nur WAKO Graduierungen)